Calendrier de la saison


DateHeureDivisionEndroitVisiteurReceveurTYPERésultatsSommaire
2020/06/30 (mar.) 18:15 D/E Surface 2 Fleur de Lys (D2) Storm 4 - 3
2020/06/30 (mar.) 18:15 3x3 Surface 1 Jets Fuckers 12 - 6
2020/06/30 (mar.) 19:10 3x3 Surface 1 One Nation White Chiefs C+ 6 - 7
2020/06/30 (mar.) 19:10 D/E Surface 2 Fleurs de Lys (D3) El Paso Chihuahua 9 - 6
2020/06/30 (mar.) 20:05 D/E Surface 2 Le Crunch Jr El Paso Chihuahua 8 - 9
2020/06/30 (mar.) 20:05 3x3 Surface 1 Knights Chiefs C 3 - 9
2020/06/30 (mar.) 21:00 D/E Surface 2 Drinkerie Lions 4 - 8
2020/06/30 (mar.) 21:00 D/E Surface 1 Saoulons The Mustangs 6 - 5
2020/06/30 (mar.) 21:55 D/E Surface 1 National Frères Chasseurs 5 - 6
2020/06/30 (mar.) 21:55 D/E Surface 2 Le Crunch Lions 6 - 3
2020/07/01 (mer.) 18:15 D/E Surface 2 Ti-Cerveaux Beast 5 - 6
2020/07/01 (mer.) 18:15 Mixte D/E Surface 1 Les Lourdes Belles Gueules 6 - 2
2020/07/01 (mer.) 19:10 Mixte D/E Surface 1 Amateurs Belles Gueules 4 - 9
2020/07/01 (mer.) 19:10 D/E Surface 2 CrazySticks Los Perros Locos 6 - 5
2020/07/01 (mer.) 20:05 D/E Surface 2 The DarvStangs Los Perros Locos 4 - 7
2020/07/01 (mer.) 20:05 D/E Surface 1 National Le Crunch Jr 3 - 10
2020/07/01 (mer.) 21:00 D/E Surface 1 Drinkerie Le Crunch 7 - 5
2020/07/01 (mer.) 21:00 D/E Surface 2 Prédateurs GoldenHawks 5 - 6
2020/07/01 (mer.) 21:55 D/E Surface 2 Delirium ATL 8 - 2
2020/07/01 (mer.) 21:55 D/E Surface 1 M2I Tout Croches 10 - 5
2020/07/02 (jeu.) 18:15 D/E Surface 1 Marvel Comics Chiefs 5 - 8
2020/07/02 (jeu.) 19:10 D/E Surface 2 Flamingos Hawks 5 - 8
2020/07/02 (jeu.) 19:10 FE Surface 1 Spartiates Rookies 11 - 3
2020/07/02 (jeu.) 20:05 Mixte C Surface 1 X-Force Compagnie Créole 3 - 10
2020/07/02 (jeu.) 20:05 D/E Surface 2 Ti-Cerveaux GoldenHawks 6 - 7
2020/07/02 (jeu.) 21:00 D/E Surface 2 La Meute Delirium 7 - 1
2020/07/02 (jeu.) 21:55 D/E Surface 2 Thunder CrazySticks 3 - 7
2020/07/05 (dim.) 19:00 D/E Surface 1 Red Wolves Glorieux -
2020/07/05 (dim.) 19:55 D/E Surface 1 Hawks (D3 Week-End) Brahma Bulls -
2020/07/05 (dim.) 20:50 D/E Surface 1 The Mighty Cucks Spittin' Chicklets -
2020/07/07 (mar.) 18:15 3x3 Surface 1 Fuckers Brasseurs -
2020/07/07 (mar.) 18:15 D/E Surface 2 Frères Chasseurs Le Crunch Jr -
2020/07/07 (mar.) 19:10 D/E Surface 2 Lions Le Crunch -
2020/07/07 (mar.) 19:10 3x3 Surface 1 Knights Brasseurs -
2020/07/07 (mar.) 20:05 3x3 Surface 1 Jets Chiefs C+ -
2020/07/07 (mar.) 20:05 D/E Surface 2 Saoulons Storm -
2020/07/07 (mar.) 21:00 D/E Surface 2 The Mustangs Storm -
2020/07/07 (mar.) 21:00 3x3 Surface 1 One Nation White Chiefs C -
2020/07/07 (mar.) 21:55 D/E Surface 2 National El Paso Chihuahua -
2020/07/07 (mar.) 21:55 D/E Surface 1 Fleur de Lys (D2) Drinkerie -
2020/07/08 (mer.) 18:15 D/E Surface 1 The DarvStangs Tout Croches -
2020/07/08 (mer.) 18:15 D/E Surface 2 GoldenHawks Beast -
2020/07/08 (mer.) 19:10 D/E Surface 2 GoldenHawks Hawks -
2020/07/08 (mer.) 19:10 D/E Surface 1 The DarvStangs Los Perros Locos -
2020/07/08 (mer.) 20:05 D/E Surface 1 Frères Chasseurs Fleurs de Lys (D3) -
2020/07/08 (mer.) 20:05 D/E Surface 2 Chiefs ATL -
2020/07/08 (mer.) 21:00 D/E Surface 2 M2I Thunder -
2020/07/08 (mer.) 21:00 D/E Surface 1 Ti-Cerveaux Prédateurs -
2020/07/08 (mer.) 21:55 D/E Surface 1 Flamingos Prédateurs -
2020/07/08 (mer.) 21:55 Mixte D/E Surface 2 Les Lourdes Amateurs -
2020/07/09 (jeu.) 18:15 D/E Surface 2 Los Perros Locos Thunder -
2020/07/09 (jeu.) 18:15 FE Surface 1 Spartiates Blackhawks -
2020/07/09 (jeu.) 19:10 FE Surface 1 Rookies Blackhawks -
2020/07/09 (jeu.) 19:10 D/E Surface 2 Beast Flamingos -
2020/07/09 (jeu.) 20:05 D/E Surface 2 M2I CrazySticks -
2020/07/09 (jeu.) 20:05 Mixte C Surface 1 Requins Compagnie Créole -
2020/07/09 (jeu.) 21:00 D/E Surface 2 Tout Croches CrazySticks -
2020/07/09 (jeu.) 21:00 D/E Surface 1 ATL Marvel Comics -
2020/07/09 (jeu.) 21:55 D/E Surface 1 La Meute Marvel Comics -
2020/07/09 (jeu.) 21:55 D/E Surface 2 Delirium Chiefs -
2020/07/12 (dim.) 19:00 D/E Surface 1 The Mighty Cucks Red Wolves -
2020/07/12 (dim.) 19:55 D/E Surface 1 Spittin' Chicklets Hawks (D3 Week-End) -
2020/07/12 (dim.) 20:50 D/E Surface 1 Brahma Bulls Glorieux -