Calendrier de la saison


DateHeureDivisionEndroitVisiteurReceveurTYPERésultatsSommaire
2020/08/16 (dim.) 16:25 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Sleeman Beavers Amigos 6 - 5
2020/08/16 (dim.) 17:20 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Big Sticks Black knights 2 - 6
2020/08/16 (dim.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Oompa loompa Red Wolves 4 - 2
2020/08/16 (dim.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Hawks (D2 W-E) Glorieux 5 - 6
2020/08/17 (lun.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Los Perros Locos The DarvStangs 9 - 11
2020/08/17 (lun.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Beast Playboys de l'Est 3 - 9
2020/08/17 (lun.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Slap 4000 Rookies 2 - 4
2020/08/17 (lun.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Chiefs FD Carl Carmoni 2 - 4
2020/08/18 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Fleur de Lys Bums d'Anjou 8 - 3
2020/08/18 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 The Mustangs Laura Lightning 4 - 3
2020/08/18 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Dragons Fishtank 13 - 5
2020/08/18 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Royal Flush Canadiens 12 - 0
2020/08/18 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 GoldenHawks Bistro Vieux St-Hubert 5 - 9
2020/08/18 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Saoulons TW Sportcards 8 - 5
2020/08/19 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Le Crunch Jr Dragons MRM 10 - 7
2020/08/19 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Frères-Chasseurs Flamingos 5 - 2
2020/08/19 (mer.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Warriors National 6 - 7
2020/08/19 (mer.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 The RhumStangs Dirty Skillz 3 - 6
2020/08/19 (mer.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Vikings Flyers 1 - 6
2020/08/19 (mer.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Pirates ATL 3 - 6
2020/08/19 (mer.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Dropkick Murphys Delirium 4 - 6
2020/08/19 (mer.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Ragnarok Marvel Comics 6 - 0
2020/08/20 (jeu.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Thunder CrazySticks 7 - 9
2020/08/20 (jeu.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Toitures Wally Chiquitas 1 - 5
2020/08/20 (jeu.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Krill Metal Dynamites 4 - 3
2020/08/20 (jeu.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 1 Spartiates Awesome 1 - 4
2020/08/20 (jeu.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FC Surface 1 Running Pack Lightning 7 - 9
2020/08/20 (jeu.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Chicks Rebelles Black Ananas 7 - 1
2020/08/21 (ven.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Ti-Cerveaux Wolfpack 3 - 0
2020/08/21 (ven.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Drinkerie Snipe City 6 - 9
2020/08/23 (dim.) 14:35 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Rockies Prédateurs 9 - 1
2020/08/23 (dim.) 15:30 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Big Sticks Sleeman Beavers 7 - 2
2020/08/23 (dim.) 16:25 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Cavaliers du Nord-Est Prédateurs 6 - 3
2020/08/23 (dim.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Cavaliers du Nord-Est Oompa loompa 3 - 7
2020/08/23 (dim.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Amigos Black knights 3 - 5
2020/08/23 (dim.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Red Wolves Glorieux 7 - 8
2020/08/24 (lun.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 La Meute Los Perros Locos 6 - 9
2020/08/24 (lun.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Carl Carmoni Ultimate Queens 4 - 3
2020/08/24 (lun.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 The DarvStangs Ti-Cerveaux 9 - 5
2020/08/24 (lun.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Playboys de l'Est National 7 - 6
2020/08/25 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Rocket Flyers 3 - 8
2020/08/25 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Frères-Chasseurs Hawks (E1 Hebdo) 4 - 3
2020/08/25 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 TW Sportcards Le Crunch Jr 0 - 3
2020/08/25 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Storm Dykhaler 1 - 6
2020/08/25 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Bad Guys Inc Black Panthers 2 - 8
2020/08/25 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Fishtank Pères Trappistes 2 - 14
2020/08/25 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Vikings Saoulons 6 - 12
2020/08/25 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Fuckers C1 Royal Flush 1 - 6
2020/08/25 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Fleur de Lys Snipe City 1 - 3
2020/08/25 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Dragons Pères Trappistes 3 - 8
2020/08/26 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Marvel Comics Pirates 4 - 2
2020/08/26 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Rocket El Paso Chihuahua 6 - 9
2020/08/26 (mer.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Dragons MRM El Paso Chihuahua 4 - 10
2020/08/26 (mer.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 GoldenHawks Hawks (E1 Hebdo) 3 - 7
2020/08/26 (mer.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Dropkick Murphys ATL 3 - 4
2020/08/26 (mer.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Le Crunch Dirty Skillz 4 - 7
2020/08/26 (mer.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Bistro Vieux St-Hubert Warriors 4 - 9
2020/08/26 (mer.) 21:00 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 2 SuperZhéros Amateurs 1 - 10
2020/08/26 (mer.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Ragnarok Delirium 2 - 5
2020/08/26 (mer.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 La Meute CrazySticks 10 - 11
2020/08/27 (jeu.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Flamingos Beast 2 - 5
2020/08/27 (jeu.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Chicks Rebelles Krill Metal 1 - 3
2020/08/27 (jeu.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Chiquitas Black Ananas 9 - 3
2020/08/27 (jeu.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 1 Enfants du Rock Blackhawks 3 - 4
2020/08/27 (jeu.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Toitures Wally Hockey Wives 4 - 7
2020/08/27 (jeu.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 2 Unstoppable Pandas Gauloises 2 - 3
2020/08/27 (jeu.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Rookies Dynamites 1 - 5
2020/08/28 (ven.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 The Mustangs Drinkerie 7 - 8
2020/08/28 (ven.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Wolfpack Thunder 8 - 5
2020/08/28 (ven.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 The RhumStangs Bad Guys Inc 7 - 0
2020/08/28 (ven.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Dykhaler Bums d'Anjou 4 - 2
2020/08/30 (dim.) 16:25 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Red Wolves Rockies 1 - 7
2020/08/30 (dim.) 17:20 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Black knights Prédateurs 3 - 5
2020/08/30 (dim.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Fleur de Lys Glorieux 4 - 6
2020/08/30 (dim.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Sleeman Beavers Les Viandes 6 - 7
2020/08/30 (dim.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Oompa loompa Hawks (D2 W-E) 6 - 5
2020/08/30 (dim.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Cavaliers du Nord-Est Amigos 9 - 4
2020/08/30 (dim.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Big Sticks Les Viandes 6 - 4
2020/08/31 (lun.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Ultimate Queens Gauloises 1 - 9
2020/08/31 (lun.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Thunder Arsenal 8 - 5
2020/08/31 (lun.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 La Meute The DarvStangs 7 - 8
2020/08/31 (lun.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FC Surface 1 Running Pack Lightning 4 - 3
2020/08/31 (lun.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Exclues Carl Carmoni 6 - 8
2020/08/31 (lun.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Rookies Krill Metal 1 - 3
2020/08/31 (lun.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 National Bistro Vieux St-Hubert 4 - 7
2020/09/01 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Chiefs Blanc Chiefs Noir 0 - 6
2020/09/01 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Frères-Chasseurs Beast 5 - 2
2020/09/01 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Pères Trappistes Los Perros Locos 9 - 8
2020/09/01 (mar.) 19:10 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Quatre-Trois Bébé Requins 6 - 10
2020/09/01 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Rocket Saoulons 5 - 6
2020/09/01 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Dragons Delirium 5 - 3
2020/09/01 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Laura Lightning Dykhaler 4 - 6
2020/09/01 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Balls Boa Bad Guys Inc 3 - 7
2020/09/01 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Vikings TW Sportcards 10 - 2
2020/09/01 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Ti-Cerveaux CrazySticks 6 - 4
2020/09/02 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Le Crunch Jr El Paso Chihuahua 3 - 7
2020/09/02 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Dragons MRM Flyers 3 - 6
2020/09/02 (mer.) 19:10 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Deathly Hollows Belles Gueules 3 - 6
2020/09/02 (mer.) 19:10 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 2 SuperZhéros Mouettes 0 - 11
2020/09/02 (mer.) 20:05 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 2 Dek Heads Amateurs 5 - 7
2020/09/02 (mer.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Canadiens Jets C1 4 - 6
2020/09/02 (mer.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Fuckers C1 Chiefs C1 1 - 8
2020/09/02 (mer.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 GoldenHawks Flamingos 3 - 8
2020/09/02 (mer.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Storm Drinkerie 0 - 0
2020/09/02 (mer.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Black Panthers Dirty Skillz 5 - 9
2020/09/03 (jeu.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 1 Goonies Blackhawks 3 - 4
2020/09/03 (jeu.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Slap 4000 Toitures Wally 3 - 4
2020/09/03 (jeu.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 2 Awesome Enfants du Rock 2 - 3
2020/09/03 (jeu.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Chicks Rebelles Hockey Wives 8 - 2
2020/09/03 (jeu.) 20:05 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 X-Force Requins 0 - 3
2020/09/03 (jeu.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Chiquitas Dynamites 0 - 5
2020/09/03 (jeu.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 2 Unstoppable Pandas Chiefs FD 2 - 1
2020/09/03 (jeu.) 21:00 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Vieux Requins Compagnie Créole 5 - 4
2020/09/03 (jeu.) 21:55 FEMMES 4x4 FC Surface 1 Team Rocket Green Machine 7 - 2
2020/09/03 (jeu.) 21:55 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 2 Spartiates Blunicorns 4 - 0
2020/09/04 (ven.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Marvel Comics Dropkick Murphys 2 - 8
2020/09/04 (ven.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Le Crunch The RhumStangs 5 - 4
2020/09/04 (ven.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Hawks (E1 Hebdo) Warriors 5 - 7
2020/09/04 (ven.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Pirates Fishtank 8 - 6
2020/09/04 (ven.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 HC Montréal The Mustangs 2 - 6
2020/09/04 (ven.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 ATL Ragnarok 2 - 3
2020/09/04 (ven.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 HC Montréal Bums d'Anjou 7 - 4
2020/09/06 (dim.) 10:55 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Mojitos Jets C 3 - 4
2020/09/06 (dim.) 11:50 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 One Nation Black Chiefs C 2 - 3
2020/09/06 (dim.) 12:45 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Rage Jets C 2 - 3
2020/09/06 (dim.) 13:40 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 One Nation Gold One Nation White B 6 - 9
2020/09/06 (dim.) 14:35 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 One Nation White C Marshals 3 - 8
2020/09/06 (dim.) 15:30 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Prédateurs Amigos 11 - 4
2020/09/06 (dim.) 16:25 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Cavaliers du Nord-Est Rockies 1 - 2
2020/09/06 (dim.) 17:20 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Gars de l'est Sleeman Beavers 5 - 1
2020/09/06 (dim.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Oompa loompa Rockies 7 - 5
2020/09/06 (dim.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Les Viandes Black knights 4 - 7
2020/09/06 (dim.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Big Sticks New Army 4 - 3
2020/09/06 (dim.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Hawks (D2 W-E) Red Wolves 9 - 7
2020/09/06 (dim.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Les Viandes New Army 14 - 4
2020/09/07 (lun.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FC Surface 1 Lightning Fireball 2 - 1
2020/09/07 (lun.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Los Perros Locos Arsenal 5 - 12
2020/09/07 (lun.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 ATL Dragons 6 - 5
2020/09/07 (lun.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Ultimate Queens Exclues 1 - 2
2020/09/07 (lun.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Rookies Troopers 2 - 4
2020/09/07 (lun.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FC Surface 1 Running Pack Green Machine 5 - 4
2020/09/07 (lun.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Thunder La Meute 2 - 5
2020/09/08 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Le Crunch Jr Saoulons 3 - 6
2020/09/08 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Ragnarok Fishtank 5 - 7
2020/09/08 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Hawks (E1 Hebdo) Beast 7 - 0
2020/09/08 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 TW Sportcards Rocket 3 - 10
2020/09/08 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Le Crunch Bad Guys Inc 3 - 0
2020/09/08 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Black Panthers Dirty Skillz 8 - 3
2020/09/08 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 CrazySticks The DarvStangs 5 - 8
2020/09/08 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Ti-Cerveaux Pères Trappistes 6 - 7
2020/09/08 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Royal Flush Jets C1 6 - 5
2020/09/09 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Pirates Dropkick Murphys 6 - 7
2020/09/09 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Flyers El Paso Chihuahua 1 - 6
2020/09/09 (mer.) 19:10 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 2 Amateurs Mouettes 8 - 3
2020/09/09 (mer.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Canadiens Chiefs C1 2 - 6
2020/09/09 (mer.) 20:05 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Deathly Hollows Bébé Requins 3 - 4
2020/09/09 (mer.) 20:05 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 2 Dek Heads SuperZhéros 9 - 5
2020/09/09 (mer.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Playboys de l'Est Warriors 2 - 5
2020/09/09 (mer.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Vikings Dragons MRM 4 - 7
2020/09/09 (mer.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Drinkerie Fleur de Lys 3 - 8
2020/09/09 (mer.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Flamingos Bistro Vieux St-Hubert 12 - 3
2020/09/10 (jeu.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Slap 4000 Black Ananas 10 - 2
2020/09/10 (jeu.) 18:15 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 X-Force Vieux Requins 6 - 7
2020/09/10 (jeu.) 19:10 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Compagnie Créole Requins 2 - 1
2020/09/10 (jeu.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Chiquitas Chicks Rebelles 4 - 1
2020/09/10 (jeu.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 2 Blunicorns Awesome 2 - 3
2020/09/10 (jeu.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Krill Metal Hockey Wives 1 - 2
2020/09/10 (jeu.) 21:00 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Quatre-Trois Belles Gueules 5 - 4
2020/09/10 (jeu.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 2 Spartiates Blackhawks 0 - 7
2020/09/10 (jeu.) 21:55 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 2 Carl Carmoni Unstoppable Pandas 6 - 4
2020/09/10 (jeu.) 21:55 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Gauloises Chiefs FD 4 - 2
2020/09/11 (ven.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 The RhumStangs Knights LeGardeur 2 - 8
2020/09/11 (ven.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 GoldenHawks Frères-Chasseurs 6 - 7
2020/09/11 (ven.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Wolfpack Arsenal 7 - 10
2020/09/11 (ven.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 HC Montréal Snipe City 7 - 4
2020/09/11 (ven.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 The Mustangs Bums d'Anjou 7 - 3
2020/09/11 (ven.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Marvel Comics Delirium 2 - 7
2020/09/11 (ven.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Storm Laura Lightning 5 - 4
2020/09/13 (dim.) 11:50 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Hawks (D2 W-E) Rockies 3 - 5
2020/09/13 (dim.) 11:50 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Beast Black knights 9 - 1
2020/09/13 (dim.) 12:45 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Beast Gars de l'est 2 - 5
2020/09/13 (dim.) 12:45 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Jets C1 Chiefs C1 7 - 3
2020/09/13 (dim.) 13:40 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Mojitos One Nation Black 7 - 6
2020/09/13 (dim.) 13:40 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Big Sticks Dragons 10 - 4
2020/09/13 (dim.) 14:35 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Flamingos Gars de l'est 3 - 8
2020/09/13 (dim.) 14:35 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Mojitos Chiefs C 4 - 11
2020/09/13 (dim.) 15:30 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Sleeman Beavers Dragons 10 - 4
2020/09/13 (dim.) 16:25 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Playboys de l'Est Prédateurs 6 - 5
2020/09/13 (dim.) 17:20 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Amigos New Army 3 - 6
2020/09/13 (dim.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Oompa loompa Red Wolves 4 - 2
2020/09/13 (dim.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Les Viandes Cavaliers du Nord-Est 4 - 14
2020/09/13 (dim.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Glorieux Snipe City 13 - 6
2020/09/14 (lun.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Exclues Chiefs FD 5 - 2
2020/09/14 (lun.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FC Surface 1 Running Pack Fireball 7 - 1
2020/09/14 (lun.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Ultimate Queens Carl Carmoni 4 - 3
2020/09/14 (lun.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 1 Enfants du Rock Goonies 1 - 6
2020/09/14 (lun.) 21:55 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Troopers Dynamites 1 - 2
2020/09/15 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 The DarvStangs Pères Trappistes 5 - 6
2020/09/15 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 National Hawks (E1 Hebdo) 5 - 7
2020/09/15 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Laura Lightning Dykhaler 5 - 8
2020/09/15 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Storm Fleur de Lys 2 - 8
2020/09/15 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Black Panthers Le Crunch 13 - 6
2020/09/15 (mar.) 20:05 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 2 Deathly Hollows Quatre-Trois 4 - 2
2020/09/15 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Saoulons Flyers 6 - 7
2020/09/15 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Royal Flush Fuckers C1 4 - 0
2020/09/15 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Chiefs Blanc Jets B 8 - 2
2020/09/15 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Delirium Fishtank 6 - 3
2020/09/16 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Pirates Dropkick Murphys 9 - 2
2020/09/16 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Frères-Chasseurs National 8 - 7
2020/09/16 (mer.) 19:10 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Mouettes Dek Heads 3 - 5
2020/09/16 (mer.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Marvel Comics ATL 2 - 12
2020/09/16 (mer.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Bistro Vieux St-Hubert Warriors 5 - 6
2020/09/16 (mer.) 20:05 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Bébé Requins Belles Gueules 7 - 4
2020/09/16 (mer.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Rocket Le Crunch Jr 0 - 3
2020/09/16 (mer.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 CrazySticks Arsenal 14 - 4
2020/09/16 (mer.) 21:55 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 2 SuperZhéros Enfants Perdus 1 - 8
2020/09/16 (mer.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Knights LeGardeur Dirty Skillz 5 - 6
2020/09/17 (jeu.) 18:15 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 One Nation Gold Chiefs Noir 4 - 3
2020/09/17 (jeu.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 2 Blunicorns Goonies 1 - 4
2020/09/17 (jeu.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Krill Metal Rookies 8 - 2
2020/09/17 (jeu.) 19:10 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Vieux Requins Requins 5 - 8
2020/09/17 (jeu.) 20:05 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 X-Force Compagnie Créole 9 - 8
2020/09/17 (jeu.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 2 Unstoppable Pandas Gauloises 4 - 7
2020/09/17 (jeu.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Chiquitas Hockey Wives 4 - 3
2020/09/17 (jeu.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FC Surface 1 Green Machine Team Rocket 2 - 3
2020/09/17 (jeu.) 21:55 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 1 Enfants du Rock Spartiates 1 - 3
2020/09/17 (jeu.) 21:55 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 2 Awesome Blackhawks 1 - 4
2020/09/18 (ven.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Vikings El Paso Chihuahua 3 - 5
2020/09/18 (ven.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Playboys de l'Est GoldenHawks 9 - 7
2020/09/18 (ven.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 TW Sportcards Dragons MRM 10 - 6
2020/09/18 (ven.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Ti-Cerveaux Los Perros Locos 5 - 6
2020/09/18 (ven.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Wolfpack La Meute 8 - 7
2020/09/18 (ven.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 HC Montréal The Mustangs 7 - 6
2020/09/18 (ven.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Drinkerie Bums d'Anjou 3 - 6
2020/09/18 (ven.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Balls Boa The RhumStangs 5 - 9
2020/09/20 (dim.) 12:45 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 One Nation White B Chiefs Noir 3 - 7
2020/09/20 (dim.) 12:45 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Rockies El Paso Chihuahua 2 - 8
2020/09/20 (dim.) 13:40 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 2 Chiefs C Rage 5 - 4
2020/09/20 (dim.) 13:40 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 One Nation Gold Jets B 6 - 3
2020/09/20 (dim.) 14:35 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Mojitos Marshals 5 - 6
2020/09/20 (dim.) 14:35 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Big Sticks Gars de l'est 1 - 8
2020/09/20 (dim.) 15:30 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Frères-Chasseurs Prédateurs 7 - 6
2020/09/20 (dim.) 15:30 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 One Nation White C One Nation Black 1 - 0
2020/09/20 (dim.) 16:25 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Red Wolves Hawks (D2 W-E) 5 - 6
2020/09/20 (dim.) 16:25 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Cavaliers du Nord-Est Gars de l'est 5 - 10
2020/09/20 (dim.) 17:20 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Sleeman Beavers New Army 6 - 3
2020/09/20 (dim.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Les Viandes Amigos 9 - 4
2020/09/20 (dim.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Black knights New Army 11 - 2
2020/09/20 (dim.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Glorieux The Mustangs 10 - 6
2020/09/20 (dim.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Oompa loompa Le Crunch Jr 4 - 1
2020/09/21 (lun.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Troopers Krill Metal 3 - 0
2020/09/21 (lun.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Toitures Wally Black Ananas 7 - 2
2020/09/21 (lun.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Carl Carmoni Gauloises 3 - 5
2020/09/21 (lun.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Chiquitas Rookies 2 - 0
2020/09/21 (lun.) 21:55 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Ultimate Queens Chiefs FD 7 - 5
2020/09/22 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Marvel Comics Fishtank 2 - 13
2020/09/22 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Playboys de l'Est Hawks (E1 Hebdo) 9 - 4
2020/09/22 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Thunder Pères Trappistes 2 - 11
2020/09/22 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Jets C1 Fuckers C1 3 - 2
2020/09/22 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Storm Snipe City 4 - 6
2020/09/22 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Beast Bistro Vieux St-Hubert 3 - 8
2020/09/22 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Warriors GoldenHawks 0 - 3
2020/09/22 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Black Panthers Bad Guys Inc 9 - 5
2020/09/22 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 National Flamingos 6 - 5
2020/09/22 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 2 Royal Flush Canadiens 3 - 0
2020/09/23 (mer.) 18:15 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 2 Mouettes Enfants Perdus 10 - 6
2020/09/23 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Chiefs C1 Canadiens 3 - 6
2020/09/23 (mer.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Dykhaler Drinkerie 3 - 8
2020/09/23 (mer.) 19:10 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 2 Dek Heads Amateurs 8 - 4
2020/09/23 (mer.) 20:05 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 2 Deathly Hollows Belles Gueules 2 - 3
2020/09/23 (mer.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Dirty Skillz Balls Boa 5 - 3
2020/09/23 (mer.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Ragnarok Dropkick Murphys 6 - 7
2020/09/23 (mer.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Rocket Vikings 8 - 5
2020/09/23 (mer.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Arsenal Dragons 6 - 2
2020/09/23 (mer.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Delirium ATL 5 - 6
2020/09/24 (jeu.) 18:15 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 X-Force Requins -
2020/09/24 (jeu.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 2 Blunicorns Blackhawks -
2020/09/24 (jeu.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Hockey Wives Slap 4000 -
2020/09/24 (jeu.) 19:10 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Compagnie Créole Vieux Requins -
2020/09/24 (jeu.) 20:05 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Quatre-Trois Bébé Requins -
2020/09/24 (jeu.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FE Surface 2 Spartiates Enfants du Rock -
2020/09/24 (jeu.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Chicks Rebelles Dynamites -
2020/09/24 (jeu.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FC Surface 1 Green Machine Lightning -
2020/09/24 (jeu.) 21:55 FEMMES 4x4 FC Surface 1 Fireball Team Rocket -
2020/09/24 (jeu.) 21:55 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 2 Exclues Unstoppable Pandas -
2020/09/25 (ven.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Ti-Cerveaux Los Perros Locos -
2020/09/25 (ven.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Wolfpack The DarvStangs -
2020/09/25 (ven.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Laura Lightning Bums d'Anjou -
2020/09/25 (ven.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Saoulons Dragons MRM -
2020/09/25 (ven.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 TW Sportcards Flyers -
2020/09/25 (ven.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Le Crunch The RhumStangs -
2020/09/25 (ven.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 HC Montréal Fleur de Lys -
2020/09/25 (ven.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 CrazySticks La Meute -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 11:50 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Mojitos Jets C -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 12:45 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 One Nation Black Marshals -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 13:40 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Rage Jets C -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 14:35 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Chiefs C Marshals -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 15:30 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Rage One Nation White C -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 16:25 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Red Wolves Rockies -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 16:25 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Big Sticks Amigos -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 17:20 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Sleeman Beavers Prédateurs -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 17:20 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Black knights Cavaliers du Nord-Est -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Drinkerie Glorieux -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Gars de l'est New Army -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Ragnarok Les Viandes -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Oompa loompa Hawks (D2 W-E) -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Dykhaler Glorieux -
2020/09/27 (dim.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Thunder New Army -
2020/09/28 (lun.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 2 Toitures Wally Chicks Rebelles -
2020/09/28 (lun.) 18:15 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Troopers Rookies -
2020/09/28 (lun.) 19:10 FEMMES 4x4 FC Surface 1 Lightning Fireball -
2020/09/28 (lun.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Arsenal The DarvStangs -
2020/09/28 (lun.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 ATL Fishtank -
2020/09/28 (lun.) 20:05 FEMMES 4x4 FR+/FR Surface 1 Chiquitas Slap 4000 -
2020/09/28 (lun.) 21:00 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Carl Carmoni Unstoppable Pandas -
2020/09/28 (lun.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Arsenal Ti-Cerveaux -
2020/09/28 (lun.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Playboys de l'Est Bistro Vieux St-Hubert -
2020/09/28 (lun.) 21:55 FEMMES 4x4 FD Surface 1 Chiefs FD Ultimate Queens -
2020/09/29 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 1 Thunder Los Perros Locos -
2020/09/29 (mar.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Hawks (E1 Hebdo) Frères-Chasseurs -
2020/09/29 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Marvel Comics Dropkick Murphys -
2020/09/29 (mar.) 19:10 HOMMES 3x3 Surface 1 Chiefs Blanc Chiefs Noir -
2020/09/29 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Fuckers C1 Chiefs C1 -
2020/09/29 (mar.) 20:05 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 National GoldenHawks -
2020/09/29 (mar.) 21:00 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Fleur de Lys Laura Lightning -
2020/09/29 (mar.) 21:00 MIXTE 4x4 Surface 1 Quatre-Trois Belles Gueules -
2020/09/29 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 C Surface 1 Balls Boa Bad Guys Inc -
2020/09/29 (mar.) 21:55 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Vikings Saoulons -
2020/09/30 (mer.) 18:15 HOMMES 4x4 D/E Surface 2 Pirates Ragnarok -