Calendrier de la saison


DateHeureDivisionEndroitVisiteurReceveurTYPERésultatsSommaire
2019/12/01 (dim.) 12:00 B (3x3) Surface 1 Fuckers One Nation Gold 1/4 FIN 0 - 1
2019/12/01 (dim.) 12:30 B (3x3) Surface 1 Fuckers One Nation Gold 1/4 FIN 3 - 2
2019/12/01 (dim.) 13:00 B (3x3) Surface 1 Fuckers One Nation Gold 1/4 FIN 1 - 2
2019/12/01 (dim.) 13:15 C (3x3) Surface 1 Daltons Chiefs 1/2 FIN 0 - 2
2019/12/01 (dim.) 13:45 C (3x3) Surface 1 Daltons Chiefs 1/2 FIN 0 - 3
2019/12/01 (dim.) 14:30 C (3x3) Surface 1 One Nation C Jets 1/2 FIN 4 - 5
2019/12/01 (dim.) 15:00 C (3x3) Surface 1 One Nation C Jets 1/2 FIN 1 - 2
2019/12/01 (dim.) 16:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Prédateurs Playboys de l'est 1/4 FIN 7 - 4
2019/12/01 (dim.) 17:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Sleeman Beavers Gars De l'Est 1/4 FIN 2 - 7
2019/12/01 (dim.) 18:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Mighty Pucks Hawks (D3 W-E) 1/4 FIN 3 - 14
2019/12/01 (dim.) 19:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Moose New Army 1/4 FIN 3 - 4
2019/12/03 (mar.) 18:15 C2 /C3 Surface 1 Tacks Eagles 1/4 FIN 5 - 8
2019/12/03 (mar.) 18:15 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Domoklic Los Perros Locos 1/4 FIN 4 - 7
2019/12/03 (mar.) 19:10 C2 /C3 Surface 1 Coyotes Knights C3 1/4 FIN 9 - 3
2019/12/03 (mar.) 19:10 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Jets Hawks (E2 Hebdo) 1/4 FIN 3 - 8
2019/12/03 (mar.) 20:05 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Pères Trappistes Fabuleux employés d'Hydro Québec 1/4 FIN 3 - 6
2019/12/03 (mar.) 21:00 D1 Surface 2 Targaryen Le Rouge 1/8 FIN 0 - 0
2019/12/03 (mar.) 21:00 D1 Surface 1 HC Montréal Dykhaler 1/8 FIN 4 - 3
2019/12/03 (mar.) 21:55 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Tout Croches Wolfpack 1/4 FIN 9 - 3
2019/12/03 (mar.) 21:55 D1 Surface 1 Leprechauns CCCP 1/8 FIN 7 - 3
2019/12/04 (mer.) 18:45 Mixte Surface 1 Dek Heads Panthères Rousses 1/4 FIN 3 - 11
2019/12/04 (mer.) 18:45 D2/D3/E Surface 2 National Beast 1/8 FIN 6 - 7
2019/12/04 (mer.) 19:40 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Bistro Vieux St-Hubert Flyers 1/8 FIN 3 - 11
2019/12/04 (mer.) 19:40 C1 Surface 1 Fuckers Marshals 1/4 FIN 4 - 3
2019/12/04 (mer.) 20:35 C1 Surface 1 Bad Guys Inc. Jets (C1) 1/4 FIN 4 - 7
2019/12/04 (mer.) 20:35 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Vikings Arsenal 1/8 FIN 11 - 5
2019/12/04 (mer.) 21:30 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Thunders Crazy Sticks 1/4 FIN 2 - 1
2019/12/04 (mer.) 21:30 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Crotales V. Vores 1/8 FIN 4 - 6
2019/12/04 (mer.) 22:25 C2 /C3 Surface 1 Diablos Evil Empire 1/4 FIN 4 - 8
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 18:30 FE+/FE Surface 2 Krill Metal Blackhawks 1/4 FIN 2 - 3
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 18:45 FE+/FE Surface 1 Les Goonies Blunicorns 1/4 FIN 7 - 6
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 19:25 FR+/FR Surface 2 Chicks Rebelles Dynamites 1/2 FIN 1 - 3
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 19:40 FE+/FE Surface 1 No Monkeys Les Touristes 1/4 FIN 5 - 0
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 19:55 FR+/FR Surface 2 Chicks Rebelles Dynamites 1/2 FIN 2 - 3
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 20:35 Mixte Surface 1 Kraken Requins 1/2 FIN 0 - 0
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 20:40 FR+/FR Surface 2 Rookies Spartiates 1/2 FIN 0 - 3
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 21:05 Mixte Surface 1 Kraken Requins 1/2 FIN 0 - 0
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 21:10 FR+/FR Surface 2 Rookies Spartiates 1/2 FIN 1 - 4
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 21:50 Mixte Surface 1 Vieux Requins X-Force 1/2 FIN 3 - 2
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 21:55 FE+/FE Surface 2 Awesomes Powerball 1/4 FIN 2 - 0
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 22:20 Mixte Surface 1 Vieux Requins X-Force 1/2 FIN 1 - 2
2019/12/05 (jeu.) 22:50 Mixte Surface 1 Vieux Requins X-Force 1/2 FIN 2 - 1
2019/12/06 (ven.) 18:30 D1 Surface 2 Canucks Le Crunch 1/4 FIN 1 - 8
2019/12/06 (ven.) 18:30 D1 Surface 1 Leprechauns The RhumStangs 1/4 FIN 10 - 13
2019/12/06 (ven.) 19:25 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Beast M'Hawks 6 - 5
2019/12/06 (ven.) 19:25 D2/D3/E Surface 2 V. Vores Le Crunch Jr 13 - 4
2019/12/06 (ven.) 20:20 D1 Surface 1 HC Montréal Drinkerie 1/4 FIN 3 - 9
2019/12/06 (ven.) 21:15 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Flyers TW Sportcards 7 - 4
2019/12/06 (ven.) 21:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Vikings The Mustangs 6 - 7
2019/12/08 (dim.) 12:00 B (3x3) Surface 1 One Nation Gold Chiefs Blanc 1/2 FIN 0 - 4
2019/12/08 (dim.) 12:30 B (3x3) Surface 1 One Nation Gold Chiefs Blanc 1/2 FIN 2 - 5
2019/12/08 (dim.) 13:00 B (3x3) Surface 1 One Nation Gold Chiefs Blanc 1/2 FIN -
2019/12/08 (dim.) 13:15 B (3x3) Surface 1 One Nation White Jets 1/2 FIN 2 - 3
2019/12/08 (dim.) 13:45 B (3x3) Surface 1 One Nation White Jets 1/2 FIN 5 - 3
2019/12/08 (dim.) 14:15 B (3x3) Surface 1 One Nation White Jets 1/2 FIN 1 - 3
2019/12/08 (dim.) 15:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Hawks (D3 W-E) Rockies 2 - 1
2019/12/08 (dim.) 15:30 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Hawks (D3 W-E) Rockies 4 - 5
2019/12/08 (dim.) 16:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Hawks (D3 W-E) Rockies 0 - 1
2019/12/08 (dim.) 16:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Gars De l'Est Cavaliers du Nord-Est 6 - 5
2019/12/08 (dim.) 16:45 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Gars De l'Est Cavaliers du Nord-Est 7 - 2
2019/12/08 (dim.) 17:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Gars De l'Est Cavaliers du Nord-Est -
2019/12/08 (dim.) 18:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Ninja Turtles Glorieux 2 - 4
2019/12/08 (dim.) 18:00 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Oompa Loompa Prédateurs 4 - 2
2019/12/08 (dim.) 18:30 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Oompa Loompa Prédateurs 3 - 2
2019/12/08 (dim.) 18:30 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Ninja Turtles Glorieux 3 - 10
2019/12/08 (dim.) 19:00 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Oompa Loompa Prédateurs -
2019/12/08 (dim.) 19:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Ninja Turtles Glorieux -
2019/12/08 (dim.) 19:15 D2/D3/E Surface 2 New Army Black Knights 1 - 2
2019/12/08 (dim.) 19:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Red Wolves Roadrunners 2 - 3
2019/12/08 (dim.) 19:45 D2/D3/E Surface 2 New Army Black Knights 0 - 3
2019/12/08 (dim.) 19:45 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Red Wolves Roadrunners 3 - 4
2019/12/08 (dim.) 20:15 D2/D3/E Surface 2 New Army Black Knights -
2019/12/08 (dim.) 20:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Red Wolves Roadrunners -
2019/12/09 (lun.) 18:15 FR+/FR Surface 1 Black Ananas Chiquitas 1/2 FIN 4 - 1
2019/12/09 (lun.) 18:15 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Magikal ATL 3 - 1
2019/12/09 (lun.) 18:45 FR+/FR Surface 1 Black Ananas Chiquitas 1/2 FIN 1 - 0
2019/12/09 (lun.) 18:45 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Magikal ATL 3 - 7
2019/12/09 (lun.) 19:15 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Magikal ATL 2 - 3
2019/12/09 (lun.) 19:15 FR+/FR Surface 1 Black Ananas Chiquitas 1/2 FIN -
2019/12/09 (lun.) 19:25 FR+/FR Surface 1 Hockey Wives Slap 4000 1/2 FIN 1 - 4
2019/12/09 (lun.) 19:25 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Chiefs E Ragnarok 2 - 6
2019/12/09 (lun.) 19:55 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Chiefs E Ragnarok 5 - 3
2019/12/09 (lun.) 19:55 FR+/FR Surface 1 Hockey Wives Slap 4000 1/2 FIN 3 - 1
2019/12/09 (lun.) 20:25 FR+/FR Surface 1 Hockey Wives Slap 4000 1/2 FIN 1 - 2
2019/12/09 (lun.) 20:25 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Chiefs E Ragnarok 3 - 0
2019/12/09 (lun.) 20:35 FC+/FC Surface 1 Team Rocket Exclues 1/4 FIN 3 - 8
2019/12/09 (lun.) 20:35 FC+/FC Surface 2 Les Playeuses Green Machine 1/4 FIN 5 - 4
2019/12/09 (lun.) 21:30 D2/D3/E Surface 1 La Meute Bucks 0 - 4
2019/12/09 (lun.) 21:30 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Big Sticks Delirium 0 - 0
2019/12/09 (lun.) 22:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 La Meute Bucks 3 - 2
2019/12/09 (lun.) 22:00 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Big Sticks Delirium 0 - 0
2019/12/09 (lun.) 22:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 La Meute Bucks 2 - 3
2019/12/09 (lun.) 22:30 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Big Sticks Delirium -
2019/12/10 (mar.) 18:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 El Paso Chihuahua Bums d'Anjou 2 - 1
2019/12/10 (mar.) 18:15 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Old Wings Fleur de Lys 1 - 2
2019/12/10 (mar.) 18:45 D2/D3/E Surface 1 El Paso Chihuahua Bums d'Anjou 2 - 3
2019/12/10 (mar.) 18:45 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Old Wings Fleur de Lys 2 - 4
2019/12/10 (mar.) 19:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 El Paso Chihuahua Bums d'Anjou 1 - 0
2019/12/10 (mar.) 19:15 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Old Wings Fleur de Lys -
2019/12/10 (mar.) 19:25 C2 /C3 Surface 1 Knights C2 Marshals C2 2 - 3
2019/12/10 (mar.) 19:25 C2 /C3 Surface 2 Balls-Boa Brasseurs C2 3 - 8
2019/12/10 (mar.) 19:55 C2 /C3 Surface 2 Balls-Boa Brasseurs C2 1 - 2
2019/12/10 (mar.) 19:55 C2 /C3 Surface 1 Knights C2 Marshals C2 1 - 2
2019/12/10 (mar.) 20:25 C2 /C3 Surface 2 Balls-Boa Brasseurs C2 -
2019/12/10 (mar.) 20:25 C2 /C3 Surface 1 Knights C2 Marshals C2 -
2019/12/10 (mar.) 20:35 C2 /C3 Surface 1 Evil Empire Eagles 4 - 5
2019/12/10 (mar.) 20:35 C2 /C3 Surface 2 Coyotes Old Rage 3 - 5
2019/12/10 (mar.) 21:05 C2 /C3 Surface 2 Coyotes Old Rage 5 - 3
2019/12/10 (mar.) 21:05 C2 /C3 Surface 1 Evil Empire Eagles 0 - 3
2019/12/10 (mar.) 21:35 C2 /C3 Surface 2 Coyotes Old Rage 0 - 1
2019/12/10 (mar.) 21:35 C2 /C3 Surface 1 Evil Empire Eagles -
2019/12/10 (mar.) 21:45 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Beast Flyers 2 - 1
2019/12/10 (mar.) 21:45 D2/D3/E Surface 1 V. Vores The Mustangs 1 - 3
2019/12/10 (mar.) 22:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 V. Vores The Mustangs 6 - 2
2019/12/10 (mar.) 22:15 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Beast Flyers 6 - 1
2019/12/10 (mar.) 23:50 D2/D3/E Surface 1 V. Vores The Mustangs 0 - 1
2019/12/11 (mer.) 18:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Thunders Golden Hawks 1 - 3
2019/12/11 (mer.) 18:45 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Thunders Golden Hawks 2 - 6
2019/12/11 (mer.) 18:45 C1 Surface 2 Jets (C1) Canadiens 1/2 FIN 2 - 1
2019/12/11 (mer.) 19:15 C1 Surface 2 Jets (C1) Canadiens 1/2 FIN 4 - 2
2019/12/11 (mer.) 19:30 C1 Surface 1 Fuckers Chiefs 1/2 FIN 1 - 2
2019/12/11 (mer.) 20:00 C1 Surface 1 Fuckers Chiefs 1/2 FIN 0 - 5
2019/12/11 (mer.) 20:01 C1 Surface 1 Fuckers Chiefs 1/2 FIN -
2019/12/11 (mer.) 20:20 Mixte Surface 2 Bébé Requins MD Hawks 2 - 1
2019/12/11 (mer.) 20:45 Mixte Surface 1 Panthères Rousses Belles Gueules 3 - 7
2019/12/11 (mer.) 20:50 Mixte Surface 2 Bébé Requins MD Hawks 5 - 6
2019/12/11 (mer.) 20:51 Mixte Surface 2 Bébé Requins MD Hawks 1 - 0
2019/12/11 (mer.) 21:15 Mixte Surface 1 Panthères Rousses Belles Gueules 2 - 1
2019/12/11 (mer.) 21:16 Mixte Surface 1 Panthères Rousses Belles Gueules 1 - 0
2019/12/11 (mer.) 21:30 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Ti-Cerveaux Frères-Chasseurs 1 - 7
2019/12/11 (mer.) 21:55 D1 Surface 1 Le Rouge Dad Bods 1/4 FIN 6 - 10
2019/12/11 (mer.) 22:00 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Ti-Cerveaux Frères-Chasseurs 2 - 3
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 18:30 FD+/FD Surface 2 Carl Carmoni Awesome FD -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 18:30 FD+/FD Surface 1 Les Minounes Shooting Tanks -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 19:00 FD+/FD Surface 2 Carl Carmoni Awesome FD -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 19:00 FD+/FD Surface 1 Les Minounes Shooting Tanks -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 19:30 FD+/FD Surface 1 Les Minounes Shooting Tanks -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 19:30 FD+/FD Surface 2 Carl Carmoni Awesome FD -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 19:40 FC+/FC Surface 1 Les Playeuses Les Prospects -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 19:40 FC+/FC Surface 2 Exclues Fireball -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 20:10 FC+/FC Surface 2 Exclues Fireball -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 20:10 FC+/FC Surface 1 Les Playeuses Les Prospects -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 20:40 FC+/FC Surface 2 Exclues Fireball -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 20:40 FC+/FC Surface 1 Les Playeuses Les Prospects -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 20:50 FE+/FE Surface 1 Krill Metal Powerball -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 20:50 FE+/FE Surface 2 Blunicorns Les Touristes -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 21:20 FE+/FE Surface 1 Krill Metal Powerball -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 21:20 FE+/FE Surface 2 Blunicorns Les Touristes -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 21:50 FE+/FE Surface 2 Blunicorns Les Touristes -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 21:50 FE+/FE Surface 1 Krill Metal Powerball -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 21:55 FD+/FD Surface 1 Chiefs La Cocotte -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 22:25 FD+/FD Surface 1 Chiefs La Cocotte -
2019/12/12 (jeu.) 22:55 FD+/FD Surface 1 Chiefs La Cocotte -
2019/12/13 (ven.) 18:30 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Fabuleux employés d'Hydro Québec Los Perros Locos -
2019/12/13 (ven.) 19:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Fabuleux employés d'Hydro Québec Los Perros Locos -
2019/12/13 (ven.) 19:30 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Fabuleux employés d'Hydro Québec Los Perros Locos -
2019/12/13 (ven.) 19:45 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Frères-Chasseurs Golden Hawks -
2019/12/13 (ven.) 20:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Frères-Chasseurs Golden Hawks -
2019/12/13 (ven.) 20:45 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Frères-Chasseurs Golden Hawks -
2019/12/13 (ven.) 21:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Tout Croches Hawks (E2 Hebdo) -
2019/12/13 (ven.) 21:30 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Tout Croches Hawks (E2 Hebdo) -
2019/12/13 (ven.) 22:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Tout Croches Hawks (E2 Hebdo) -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 15:00 C (3x3) Surface 1 Jets Chiefs -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 15:30 C (3x3) Surface 1 Jets Chiefs -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 16:00 C (3x3) Surface 1 Jets Chiefs -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 16:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Gars De l'Est Black Knights -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 16:45 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Gars De l'Est Black Knights -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 17:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Gars De l'Est Black Knights -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 18:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Rockies Oompa Loompa -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 18:30 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Rockies Oompa Loompa -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 19:00 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Rockies Oompa Loompa -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 19:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Roadrunners Glorieux -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 19:45 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Roadrunners Glorieux -
2019/12/15 (dim.) 20:15 D2/D3/E Surface 1 Roadrunners Glorieux -
2019/12/16 (lun.) À déterminer FD+/FD Surface 1 2e FD 1 FD -
2019/12/16 (lun.) À déterminer FD+/FD Surface 1 2e FD 1 FD -
2019/12/16 (lun.) À déterminer FD+/FD Surface 1 2e FD 1 FD -
2019/12/16 (lun.) À déterminer FC+/FC Surface 1 2e FC 1 FC -
2019/12/16 (lun.) À déterminer FC+/FC Surface 1 2e FC 1 FC -
2019/12/16 (lun.) À déterminer FC+/FC Surface 1 2e FC 1 FC -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 18:15 D2/D3/E Surface 2 El Paso Chihuahua Fleur de Lys -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 18:45 D2/D3/E Surface 2 El Paso Chihuahua Fleur de Lys -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 19:15 D2/D3/E Surface 2 El Paso Chihuahua Fleur de Lys -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 19:25 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Beast The Mustangs -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 19:55 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Beast The Mustangs -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 20:25 D2/D3/E Surface 2 Beast The Mustangs -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 20:35 FE+/FE Surface 2 No Monkeys Les Goonies -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 20:35 FE+/FE Surface 1 Awesomes Blackhawks -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 21:05 FE+/FE Surface 2 No Monkeys Les Goonies -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 21:05 FE+/FE Surface 1 Awesomes Blackhawks -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 21:35 FE+/FE Surface 2 No Monkeys Les Goonies -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 21:35 FE+/FE Surface 1 Awesomes Blackhawks -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 21:45 D1 Surface 1 Dad Bods Drinkerie -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 21:45 D1 Surface 2 Le Crunch The RhumStangs -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 22:15 D1 Surface 2 Le Crunch The RhumStangs -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 22:15 D1 Surface 1 Dad Bods Drinkerie -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 22:45 D1 Surface 2 Le Crunch The RhumStangs -
2019/12/16 (lun.) 22:45 D1 Surface 1 Dad Bods Drinkerie -
2019/12/17 (mar.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Champions Hebdo E1 Champions W-End E1 -
2019/12/17 (mar.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Champions W-End E1 Champions Hebdo E1 -
2019/12/17 (mar.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Champions W-End E1 Champions Hebdo E1 -
2019/12/17 (mar.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Chiefs E ATL -
2019/12/17 (mar.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Chiefs E ATL -
2019/12/17 (mar.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Chiefs E ATL -
2019/12/17 (mar.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Bucks Delirium -
2019/12/17 (mar.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Bucks Delirium -
2019/12/17 (mar.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Bucks Delirium -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 18:15 FR+/FR Surface 2 Black Ananas Slap 4000 -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 18:45 FR+/FR Surface 2 Black Ananas Slap 4000 -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 18:45 B (3x3) Surface 1 Jets Chiefs Blanc -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 19:15 B (3x3) Surface 1 Jets Chiefs Blanc -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 19:15 FR+/FR Surface 2 Black Ananas Slap 4000 -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 19:45 B (3x3) Surface 1 Jets Chiefs Blanc -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 20:00 C2 /C3 Surface 1 2e C2 1 C2 -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 20:30 C2 /C3 Surface 1 2e C2 1 C2 -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 21:00 C2 /C3 Surface 1 2e C2 1 C2 -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 21:15 C2 /C3 Surface 1 2 C3 1 C3 -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 21:45 C2 /C3 Surface 1 2 C3 1 C3 -
2019/12/17 (mar.) 22:15 C2 /C3 Surface 1 2 C3 1 C3 -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 2e E2 1er E2 -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 2e E2 1er E2 -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 2e E2 1er E2 -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Champions W-End D2 Champions Hebdo D2 -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer Mixte Surface 1 Panthères Rousses Bébé Requins MD -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer Mixte Surface 1 Panthères Rousses Bébé Requins MD -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Champions W-End D2 Champions Hebdo D2 -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer Mixte Surface 1 Panthères Rousses Bébé Requins MD -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D1 Surface 1 2e 1er -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Champions Hebdo D3 Champions W-End D3 -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Champions Hebdo D3 Champions W-End D3 -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D1 Surface 1 2e 1er -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Champions Hebdo D3 Champions W-End D3 -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D1 Surface 1 2e 1er -
2019/12/18 (mer.) À déterminer D2/D3/E Surface 2 Champions Hebdo D2 Champions W-End D2 -
2019/12/18 (mer.) 18:45 C1 Surface 1 Jets (C1) Chiefs -
2019/12/18 (mer.) 19:15 C1 Surface 1 Jets (C1) Chiefs -
2019/12/18 (mer.) 19:45 C1 Surface 1 Jets (C1) Chiefs -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FE+/FE Surface 2 2e FE 1er FE -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FE+/FE Surface 1 2 FE + 1 FE + -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FE+/FE Surface 1 2 FE + 1 FE + -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FE+/FE Surface 2 2e FE 1er FE -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FE+/FE Surface 1 2 FE + 1 FE + -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FE+/FE Surface 2 2e FE 1er FE -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FR+/FR Surface 2 Dynamites Spartiates -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FR+/FR Surface 2 Dynamites Spartiates -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FR+/FR Surface 2 Dynamites Spartiates -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FD+/FD Surface 2 Gauloises 2e FD + -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer Mixte Surface 1 Vieux Requins Requins -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FD+/FD Surface 2 Gauloises 2e FD + -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer Mixte Surface 1 Vieux Requins Requins -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer Mixte Surface 1 Vieux Requins Requins -
2019/12/19 (jeu.) À déterminer FD+/FD Surface 2 Gauloises 2e FD + -